序号 |
享受补贴
姓名 |
村组 |
残疾类别 |
残疾等级 |
金额(元) |
号码机主与受益人关系 |
社保卡开户行 |
备注 |
1 |
陈翔 |
顺河村1组 |
智力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
2 |
郑守勇 |
顺河村1组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
3 |
伍朝方 |
顺河村2组 |
精神 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
4 |
梁都琼 |
顺河村3组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
5 |
费加娥 |
顺河村3组 |
视力 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
6 |
段方琼 |
顺河村3组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
7 |
余忠桃 |
民主村5组 |
听力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
8 |
唐金锁 |
民主村5组 |
肢体 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
9 |
唐吉贤 |
民主村5组 |
听力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
10 |
童军秀 |
瓦山村4组 |
精神 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
11 |
伍仕珍 |
瓦山村5组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
12 |
江青友 |
民主村3组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
农业银行 |
|
13 |
罗培娥 |
民主村1组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
14 |
朱万英 |
顺河村5组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
15 |
郭春雷 |
顺河村5组 |
多重 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
16 |
陈云珍 |
顺河村5组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
17 |
王银全 |
顺河村5组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
18 |
黄锦程 |
桅杆村2组 |
多重 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
19 |
童树平 |
桅杆村5组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
20 |
曾华秀 |
桅杆村5组 |
视力 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
21 |
杨选娥 |
桅杆村5组 |
多重 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
22 |
何正娥 |
桅杆村5组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
23 |
罗玉坤 |
瓦山村1组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
24 |
付永鲜 |
瓦山村3组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
25 |
王传清 |
瓦山村1组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
26 |
何万琴 |
顺河村4组 |
精神 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
27 |
黄秀珍 |
顺河村5组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
28 |
周君明 |
顺河村4组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
29 |
童帮祥 |
民主村1组 |
听力 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
30 |
余顺清 |
瓦山村3组 |
听力 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
31 |
童一娥 |
瓦山村3组 |
言语 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
32 |
朱潘旭 |
顺河村2组 |
视力 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
33 |
刘志友 |
民主村5组 |
视力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
34 |
李六英 |
顺河村3组 |
精神 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
35 |
费治虎 |
顺河村3组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
36 |
彭素珍 |
桅杆村1组 |
多重 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
37 |
廖仕洪 |
桅杆村1组 |
多重 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
38 |
黄花 |
桅杆村4组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
39 |
何明祥 |
民主村1组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
40 |
辜华祥 |
民主村2组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
41 |
陈照华 |
桅杆村5组 |
视力 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
42 |
杨庆军 |
桅杆村5组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
43 |
段方园 |
顺河村1组 |
视力 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
44 |
何明香 |
顺河村3组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
45 |
刘家琼 |
桅杆村2组 |
听力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
46 |
谢长成 |
顺河村1组 |
多重 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
47 |
谢长浩 |
顺河村1组 |
多重 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
48 |
彭淑秀 |
顺河村1组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
49 |
邓应书 |
桅杆村3组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
50 |
魏朝香 |
民主村4组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
51 |
廖邦洪 |
顺河村3组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
52 |
李仕珍 |
民主村3组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
53 |
曾树明 |
民主村4组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
54 |
余治琼 |
瓦山村3组 |
视力 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
55 |
何万明 |
顺河村4组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
56 |
彭淑容 |
顺河村4组 |
多重 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
57 |
张福华 |
顺河村4组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
58 |
周启勤 |
顺河村6组 |
视力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
59 |
骆太春 |
顺河村5组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
60 |
黄康华 |
顺河村5组 |
智力 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
61 |
简波 |
民主村3组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
62 |
黄安祥 |
桅杆村4组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
63 |
何仲全 |
桅杆村4组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
64 |
童邦容 |
瓦山村2组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
65 |
李晴东 |
顺河村3组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
农业银行 |
|
66 |
郑天枝 |
顺河村1组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
67 |
冯仪刚 |
民主村4组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
68 |
江书林 |
民主村5组 |
精神 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
69 |
易炳书 |
桅杆村1组 |
精神 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
70 |
罗方金 |
瓦山村2组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
71 |
魏朝苹 |
民主村3组 |
精神 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
72 |
何德华 |
桅杆村4组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
73 |
童仕斌 |
桅杆村1组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
74 |
李树林 |
民主村4组 |
视力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
75 |
卢万春 |
桅杆村2组 |
视力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
76 |
陈刚 |
顺河村4组 |
视力 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
77 |
吴廷康 |
瓦山村2组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
78 |
费治兵 |
顺河村3组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
79 |
童邦和 |
顺河村6组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
80 |
向梓瑞 |
顺河村5组 |
智力 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
81 |
余清秀 |
桅杆村5组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
82 |
陈仲芬 |
顺河村5组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
83 |
童小琼 |
桅杆村5组 |
听力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
84 |
汪忠香 |
桅杆村2组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
85 |
杨攀 |
桅杆村2组 |
精神 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
86 |
吉克阿衣以吉木 |
桅杆村6组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
87 |
黄忠容 |
瓦山村2组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
88 |
段方兵 |
顺河村1组 |
肢体 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
89 |
魏宣琼 |
民主村4组 |
肢体 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
90 |
费治伦 |
顺河村3组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
91 |
唐文昌 |
民主村5组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
92 |
童恒俊 |
瓦山村4组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
93 |
童霞 |
瓦山村1组 |
智力 |
二级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
94 |
童梦 |
瓦山村1组 |
智力 |
四级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
95 |
费治前 |
顺河村3组 |
听力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
工商银行 |
|
96 |
宋明祥 |
顺河村3组 |
视力 |
一级 |
100 |
本人 |
邮政储蓄 |
|
合计 |
|
|
|
9600 |
|
|
|
备注:11月减少一人:张跃洪(死亡) |
张跃洪 |
顺河村6组 |
肢体 |
三级 |
100 |
本人 |
农村信用社 |
|
扫一扫在手机打开当前页
|